MANUTECH

Updated 60 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 7591813/111
7901 NW 67th Street, Miami, FL 33166
Manutech Assembly, Inc. (dba Manutech, Inc.) is a privately-held American company incorporated in Delaware in 1984. A manufacturer of magnetic components, the company has over 35 years of experience providing high quality, competitively-priced products and services. We offer expertise in offshore electronic assembly, contract manufacturing of customer-designed components, and an extensive product testing capability. Manutech is ISO 9001:2015 certified... We are price positioned to outbid traditional offshore facilities (e.g. China, Mexico) with the transport and communication advantages of being close to the U.S. East Coast. A dynamic team is ready to bring you the benefits of quality products, competitive quotes, quick response time, great customer service, and a business culture built on integrity; combines to make subcontracting with Manutech in Haiti a wise economic choice. We are one of a kind.
Also known as: Manutech Assembly, Inc., Manutech Inc.
Primary location: Miami United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
President
Domain
manutech.us

Actual
manutech.us

IP
69.16.236.144

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment