MAPS LABORATORIES

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 7591877/111
8-A National Highway,At.Jambudia, Ta. Morbi, Dist. Rajkot-363642, Gujarat.India
Established in the year 1999, MAPS LABORATORIES PVT. LTD. is a leading organization engaged in manufacturing and exporting of a wide range of bulk drugs and formulation products like Gabapentin. Pregabalin, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Adapalene, Lamotrigine, Levocetirizine Dihydrocloride, Glimepiride, Trimetazidine Hydrocloride, Rosuvastatin Calcium and its intermediates. Started by our C.E.O.. MR. RUPESH PATEL, we have paved our way towards success due to our qualitative and novel Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)... Currently we have developed new molecule like Azilsartan medoxomil potassium, Lurasidone Hydrocloride. Vilazodone Hydrocloride and its formulation. Our research is continuously ongoing process, our under development product is like Gabapentin enacarbil, Tiagabine. Dabigatran. Viagabatrin. Esomeprazole magnesium dihydrate and Irbesartan. Every operational division at MAPS aims to achieve the right result over time by following the validated method. Every step of..
Also known as: Maps Laboratories PVT., Maps Laboratories PVT. LTD.
Primary location: Rajkot India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
mapslaboratories.com

Actual
mapslaboratories.com

IP
95.216.94.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment