MANGALAHEATERS.COM

Updated 64 days ago
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 7591963/110
Mangala Products is one of the leading manufacturers and exporters in India of Industrial Heating Elements and Industrial Electric Heaters in brand name SUN which is very well known for its quality and standard. We make all kinds of Industrial Heaters like Tubular Heaters, Casted Heaters (casted in mild steel/aluminium/brass.), Mica / Ceramic Strip and Band Heater (in mild steel /stanless steel), Porcelain Heaters, Casted Heaters, Hot Runner Heaters, Infrared Quartz Heaters, Open Coil Heaters etc. We make all type of custom built as well as special heater as per customer's specifications and requirements... We are specialised in manufacturing Heating Element for Plastic/P.V.C., Packing, Shoe, Automobile, Electronic, Food Processing Industries and Govt. Deptt. Etc. We are regularly supplying our products to many reputed organisation such as Cadbury India Ltd., Hindustan Lever Ltd., Bharat Electronics Ltd., Industrial Cables (India) Ltd., Havell's India Ltd., Dabur India Ltd., Minda..
Also known as: Mangala Heaters, Mangala Products
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
mangalaheaters.com

Actual
www.mangalaheaters.com

IP
89.238.188.120

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment