MAP S.PLATIS

Updated 52 days ago
  • ID: 7591994/111
200 Aldersgate, EC1A 4HD, London United Kingdom
MAP S.Platis is the leading Financial Services Consulting Group in Cyprus with clients that include regulators, banks, funds and fund managers, investment firms, insurance companies, and payment and electronic money institutions. Our expert team provides unique and tailored solutions in licensing, regulatory compliance, risk management, internal audit, human resources, regulatory technology, executive training and innovation consulting to financial institutions in Cyprus and the EU. Thanks to our vast regulatory compliance experience supporting local and international financial services institutions, continued interaction with regulatory authorities, multidisciplinary and diverse team of professionals, unparalleled track record, global network of associates and wealth of resources, our internationally recognised and award-winning team can support any client's regulatory needs efficiently and effectively... MAP S.Platis was founded by Dr. Stelios Platis as a specialised economic..
Also known as: MAP ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD, MAP FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD, MAP S.Platis Group
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.80
Domain
mapsplatis.com

Actual
www.mapsplatis.com

IP
190.2.137.122

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment