MAT

Updated 52 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 7592037/107
PO Box 2065 Salem, CT 06420
Established in 1999, Meseha Advanced Technologies LLC was started as a technical consulting business serving the wire and cable market... Meseha Advanced Technologies LLC provides innovative solutions to the non-ferrous manufacturing industry through the application of modern engineering.
Also known as: MAT LLC, Meseha Advanced Technologies LLC
Primary location: Salem United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Managing Director
General
Domain
matllc.com

Actual
www.matllc.com

IP
67.195.197.25

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment