MARINLAND

Updated 66 days ago
  • ID: 7592159/111
43500 Semenyih, Selangor Darul Ehsan
Marinland Incorporated In The Millennium Year Of 2000 December 13. To Be Most Reliable Contractor In Concrete Refurbishment And Leading In Marine Structural Repair Works...
Also known as: Marinland Concrete Repair Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Semenyih Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
marinland.com.my

Actual
www.marinland.com.my

IP
160.153.65.131

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment