MAINLAND

Updated 71 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 7592255/110
22/F, Development Tower, Huayuan East Road, Foshan City, Guangdong Province, China
Established in 1992, Foshan Mainland Import & Export Co., Ltd. is a professional building material supplier, with its products exported to dozens of countries and regions in the world. Over 20 years, Mainland has become a reputable and popular enterprise in ceramic tile import and export industry, and established a global ceramic tile supply network together with its long-term customers. Highly experienced in meeting demands and quality requirements for exporting to global markets, Mainland is an AA member of CHINA EXPORT & CREDIT INSURANCE COPERATION, a counsel member of CHINA MINMETALS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, and a contractual partner unit of CHINA IMPORT & EXPORT INSPECTION & QUARANTINE BUREAU. Over 20 years, with a professional team for international sales, quality inspection and product R&D, Mainland has been providing global customers with the most premium and cost-effective ceramic tiles made in China. Under the principle "Put Customers First and Build A Good Reputation", Mainland..
Also known as: Mainland International Group
Primary location: Foshan China
Associated domains: mainland-tile.com, montaukarte.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
mainland.com.cn

Actual
www.mainland.com.cn

IP
122.114.92.139

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment