MKJ MARKETING

Updated 40 days ago
  • ID: 7592266/111
1002 12th Avenue Rock Falls, Illinois 61071
Since our beginning in 1995, we have established a reputation for providing caring, attentive funeral services to families of all faiths and cultures. Our family is available to serve you, 24 hours a day, seven days a week. Our firm has strived to be progressive in identifying the ever changing needs our family's request. We welcome your telephone calls and emails at any time... Default Description About Us 2coffee.jpg The McDonald Funeral Home and Crematory may be relatively new, but our ideas about personal, compassionate services are as old as time itself.Since our beginning in 1995, we have established a reputation for providing caring, attentive funeral services to families of all faiths and cultures. Our family is available to serve you, 24 hours a day, seven days
Also known as: MKJ Marketing, Inc.
Primary location: Rock Falls United States
Associated domains: mcdonaldfuneralhome.net, mcdonaldfuneralhomes.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
mcdonaldfuneralhomes.com

Actual
www.mcdonaldfuneralhomes.com

IP
104.18.46.36, 104.18.47.36, 172.67.139.48

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment