MALMAR

Updated 69 days ago
  • ID: 7592296/111
6 Sierra Place Coomera, Gold Coast QLD 4209 AUSTRALIA
Malmar started as a single retail shop in 1971 on the Gold Coast and since then, we've evolved through wholesale to importing and distribution. We've grown into one of Australia's most loved and most trusted wholesale gift and homewares suppliers... Malmar operates from a purpose built 12,000m2 (130,000 square foot) volumetric warehouse, showroom and offices. This means we're able to hold bulk quantities of our huge range of homeware and giftware products. Seriously, there isn't room to swing a cat in there... Malmar helps retailers from gift shops, homeware stores, and novelty outlets find awesome, affordable products that sell super fast. If you're looking for wholesale gifts in Australia, you've come to the right place.
Also known as: Malmar Enterprises
Registration numbers: 77 979 345 192 (W)
Primary location: Gold Coast Australia
Associated domains: malmar.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
malmar.com.au

Actual
www.malmar.com.au

IP
221.121.143.121

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment