MALAYA OPTICAL

Updated 207 days ago
  • Age: 63 years
  • ID: 7592366/109
104, Jalan Tun H.S.Lee, 50000, Kuala Lumpur
Malaya Optical, established in 1957 is a reliable and trusted professional optometrist centre in Malaysia. At Malaya Optical, we have 10 practising optometrists to give you the assurance of quality vision care using the latest vision care technologies. We at Malaya Optical are the preferred choice of many, having received many referrals from eye specialists, orthoptist, pediatricians and other eye care professionals... We offer a complete range of eye care services including binocular eye examination, Ortho-K Therapy, Myopia Control, Progressive Lens Fitting, and etc... At Malaya Optical, apart from being Professional Optometrists, we are curators of Main Stream Brands and Designer Eyewear Labels from around the world. If you're looking for something different, you're in the right place.
Also known as: Malaya Optical Optometrist
Primary location: Kuala Lumpur
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.93
Domain
malayaoptical.com

Actual
www.malayaoptical.com

IP
103.1.151.60

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment