MATRIX COMSEC

Updated 123 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7592473/106
394-GIDC, Makarpura, Vadodara- 390 010, Gujarat, India
Established in 1991, Matrix is a leader in Security and Telecom solutions for modern businesses and enterprises. As an innovative, technology driven and customer focused organization, the company is committed to keeping pace with the revolutions in the Security and Telecom industries. With around 40% of its human resources dedicated to the development of new products, Matrix has launched cutting-edge products like Video Surveillance Systems - Video Management System, Network Video Recorder and IP Camera, Access Control and Time-Attendance Systems as well as Telecom Solutions such as Unified Communications, IP-PBX, Universal Gateways, VoIP and GSM Gateways and Communication Endpoints. These solutions are feature-rich, reliable and conform to international standards. Having global footprints in Asia, Europe, North America, South America, and Africa through an extensive network of more than 2,500 channel partners, Matrix ensures that the products serve the needs of its customers faster..
Also known as: Matrix, Matrix Comsec Pvt Ltd.
Primary location: Vadodara India
Associated domains: matrixcomsec.net, matrixofficeinabox.com, matrixtelecom.co.in, matrixtelecomsecurity.com, matrixtelesol.com, matrixtelesol.in, matrixtelsol.com, matrixvideosurveillance.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
matrixcomsec.com

Actual
www.matrixcomsec.com

IP
139.99.70.133

Status
Disallowed

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment