MCDOUGALL

Updated today
  • ID: 7592504/111
170 S. Green Valley Parkway #300, Henderson, NV 89012
McDougall Real Estate Group was established after I worked with several successful real estate companies in Henderson and Las Vegas, including Realty Executives, Keller Williams and ERA Excel. Having gained tremendous experience from these established companies, I decided to dedicate myself to a boutique style real estate company that stressed a personal/hands on approach to the purchase and sale of real estate in Las Vegas and Henderson. Having lived in Henderson for over 33 years I was confident that I could provide a successful experience to my clients and feel our company has been and will continue to be successful in that goal... We are proud of the frequent comments from clients that they feel as if they are my only client. Our listings signs reflect our direct phone numbers, so people get experienced agents on their first call; they are not routed to inexperienced agents or answering services. For buyers, I insist on working as long as it takes to find the perfect home. It's..
Also known as: McDougall Group, McDOUGALL REAL ESTATE GROUP
Primary location: Henderson United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Domain
mcdougallgroup.com

Actual
www.mcdougallgroup.com

IP
206.131.180.69

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment