MECHANTRONIC AUTOMATION (S) PTE

Updated 67 days ago
  • ID: 7592557/104
No. 48 TOH GUAN ROAD EAST, #08-97, ENTERPRISE HUB SINGAPORE 608586
Mechantronic Automation Singapore Pte Ltd (MAS) was incorporated on October 29th, 1992 to position itself in the manufacturing of low voltage switchgears and panels for power distribution in the marine & offshore industry. In the course of striding towards modern enterprise management, the company fully introduced and passed the authentication of ISO9001:2000 Quality Management System and OHSAS18000 Occupational Health and Safety Assessment System.
Also known as: Mechantronic Automation (S) Pte Ltd, Mechantronic Automation Singapore Pte Ltd
Primary location: Hub Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maspl.com.sg

Actual
www.maspl.com.sg

IP
103.19.8.189

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment