MASPORT

Updated 56 days ago
  • Age: 110 years
  • ID: 7592579/111
Established in New Zealand in 1910, excellence in design and engineering has ensured the Masport brand has become a symbol for good quality, reliable product in over 40 countries world wide. With a range spanning: petrol lawnmowers, ride on lawnmowers, BBQ's, patio heaters, chipper shredders, cultivators, line trimmers, brushcutters, hedge cutters, blower/vacs and log splitters we have something for all your outdoor equipment needs. For more than a century outdoor power equipment has just one name -... Masport's Lawn Garden Products are proudly designed and engineered in New Zealand and sold all around the world.
Also known as: Masport USA
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
masport.com

Actual
masport.com

IP
223.165.64.163

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment