MANI EXPORT

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 7592698/112
2nd Floor, Flat No. S 2, Unnamalai Street, North Usman Road
MANI JEWEL is a symbol of unique and exclusive jewellery collection, specialized in authentic, traditional as well as exclusive fashion jewellery. Established in 2001 as a manufacturer & wholesaler, with a commendation from our parent company MANI EXPORT PVT LTD a well-known reputed diamond Exporter & Importer since last four decades.
Also known as: MANI EXPORT PVT LTD, Mani Jewel
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
manijewel.com

Actual
www.manijewel.com

IP
13.233.18.24

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment