MAOMAX

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7592807/106
3/F-4/F 102# Enshang Road, Sha Tou Jiao, Shenzhen City,China
 Established in 1991,Shen Zhen Yu Hang Garment Ltd. enjoys her high reputation of quality garment, in-time delivery, competitive price for quite years. Our company occupies an area of 3000 square meters and employs over300 skilled workers with the annual production capacity of 1.1 million pieces of garments (knit wear and woven wear). Equipped with over 300 sewing machines and imported auxiliary production facilities, our company has powerful manufacture capacity. We can deal with large orders with excellent performance...  We specialize in manufacturing and exporting of various kinds of knitted /woven lady's garments. Presently, our primary range includes: Jackets, Coats, Cardigans, Blouses, Shirts & Tops, Pants, Dresses and Skirts and so on. The products are mainly exported to Europe, U.S.A, Canada, Australia and New Zealand. We are rich in professional skills and management experiences. In the past we had manufactured various products for many famous brands from New Zealand and..
Also known as: Maomax International Enterprise Limited
Primary location: Shenzhen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.73
Domain
maomax.net

Actual
www.maomax.net

IP
113.10.183.114

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment