MANZ

Updated 60 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 7592916/90
Steigaeckerstr. 5 72768 Reutlingen
Founded in 1987, Manz AG is a global high-tech equipment manufacturing company. Its business activities focus on the Solar, Electronics, Energy Storage, Contract Manufacturing, and Service segments... Manz AG is a global high-tech equipment manufacturing company. With many years of expertise in automation, laser processing, vision and metrology, wet chemistry, and roll-to-roll processes, the company offers manufacturers and their suppliers innovative production solutions in the areas of photovoltaics, electronics and lithium-ion battery technology... As a global high-tech equipment manufacturer, Manz AG, based in Reutlingen, Germany, is a pioneer for innovative products in fast-growing markets.
Also known as: Manz AG, Manz Group
Registration numbers: HRB 353989 (W)
Primary location: Reutlingen Germany
Associated domains: manz.com.tw, manz.tw
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
manz.com

Actual
www.manz.com

IP
78.46.0.199

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DURWEST - durwest.com
  2. NEW DAWN DEVELOPMENTS - newdawndevelopments.com
  3. ENERBUILT - enerbuilt.ca
  4. SILVERSTREAM TECHNOLOGIES - silverstream-tech.com
  5. CORWEST BUILDERS - corwest.ca
0 comments Add a comment