MANGAL INDUSTRIES

Updated 68 days ago
  • ID: 7593038/110
Renigunta- Kadapa Road Karakambadi, Chittoor Dist.- 517120 Andhra Pradesh, India
Mangal Industries is a leading manufacturer engaged in a broad spectrum of businesses catering to diverse industries... Mangal is a leading manufacturer of Auto Components, Metal Fabrication, Battery Components, Toolworks, Storage Solutions, and Custom Fabrication. Each SBU exists as a professional business, possessing specialized teams with domain knowledge and skill-sets. Mangal differentiates itself by combining the synergies of advanced engineering, state-of-the-art manufacturing, and top-notch service to offer world-class quality products and solutions to its customers across various industries... Mangal Industries, founded by Dr. Ramachandra N Galla, is a part of the Amara Raja Group conglomerate, serves a broad spectrum of industries with its deep-domain expertise in Auto Components, Metal Fabrication, Battery Components, Toolworks, Storage Solutions and Custom Fabrication. Managed by a distinguished leadership and executive committee, the company has leveraged its superior..
Also known as: Mangal, Mangal Industries Ltd
Primary location: Kadapa India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
mangalltd.com

Actual
www.mangalindustries.com

IP
182.18.162.146

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment