MAINSTREAM PLUMBING AND HEATING

Updated 55 days ago
  • ID: 7593073/111
P.O. Box 797, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417
My name is Steven Silvestri and I am the owner of Mainstream Plumbing and Heating LLC. For over 17 years, I have built a reputation of service and integrity in Bergen and Passaic Counties. I feel that long-lasting relationships with customers is key in maintaining a top-notch business. I am a Licensed Master Plumber with over 20 years of experience and perform all the work myself. I am committed to friendly service and specialize in residential remodeling and new plumbing, in addition to all plumbing and heating repairs. No project is too big or small, let Mainstream Plumbing & Heating be the only plumbing company you'll ever call... Plumbing and heating, remodeling, basement waterproofing, gas piping, water treatment, sewer and drain cleaning... Licensed Master Plumber servicing Bergen and Passaic Counties in North Jersey, NJ
Also known as: Mainstream Plumbing and Heating, LLC
Primary location: Franklin Lakes United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mainstreamplumbingandheating.com

Actual
www.mainstreamplumbingandheating.com

IP
208.97.137.91

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment