MAPLE FREIGHT EXPRESS PTE

Updated 39 days ago
  • ID: 7593144/112
1 Kaki Bukit Road 2, #04-06, Eunos Warehouse Complex, Singapore 417835
Maple Freight was founded in December 8th, 1991. In our consistent commitment to innovative progression, gathering a stunning 25 valuable years in the industry the enterprise is a true example of a multifaceted logistics novelty - from Air, Sea & Land Freight & Transportation, to Warehousing and Custom Clearance, in conjunction to Project Cargo... Here at Maple, we work together as a family, and we accept that no one individual is perfect; so instead of focusing on our shortcomings, we pool our strengths together, and bring out the best in each other. Together, we push each other to the limits to grow together as a team, and that is what our common goal... No one logistic requirement is the same. Logistic needs are based on individual requirements and here at Maple Freight, we provide effective solutions catered to your needs. Tell us your problems and let us help you.
Also known as: Maple, Maple Freight, Maple Freight Express (S) Pte Ltd
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maplefrt.com.sg

Actual
maplefrt.com.sg

IP
103.11.190.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment