MARJA

Updated 66 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 7593254/111
PO Box 7159 Innisfil, ON L9S 1L0
MARJA ENTERPRISES Ltd. is a well established family owned and operated business with over twenty five years experience in the field of construction and since 1990, the leading designer, builder and developer of industrial and commercial buildings in the Barrie and surrounding areas... Our vision is to continue to be the preferred constructor and developer of commercial and industrial buildings in Barrie and Muskoka area, and maintain our track record of excellence in serving needs of the local business community... We have built a strong reputation based on a commitment to excellence in everything we do. We pride ourselves not only in designing and constructing buildings that are efficient and attractive, but we provide exceptional real value to our clients. We listen carefully to their needs and objectives and we put our long experience and know how to help them achieve their objectives on time on budget. We can provide a turn-key project from A to Z or just components of the..
Also known as: Marja Enterprises, Marja Enterprises Ltd.
Primary location: Innisfil Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marja.ca

Actual
www.marja.ca

IP
198.144.150.189

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment