MAGNET

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 7593284/88
41G, Jalan Pandan 2/2, Pandan Jaya, 55100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MAGNET is established since 1980 under the leadership of two generations. We are the manufacturer, importer, exporter, and distributor in the industry of security & automation. We make sure to deliver only the finest quality and excellent innovation through our continuous product development. Serving the first-class customer service is part of the core value of our business. Our mission is to provide PEACE of MIND for everyone through our people, processes and efficient support services. The company has grown tremendously together with 5000 business partners across the globe. We strive to provide the highest quality and most innovative security & automation solutions to everyone... MAGNET is committed to provide Total Customer Satisfaction as we strive to become a World-Class Security Company. We will achieve this through developing people, products and services of the highest quality and meeting the needs of our nation. After all, our satisfied clients are our ambassadors in..
Also known as: MAG Online, MAGNET SECURITY, MAGNET SECURITY & AUTOMATION SDN. BHD.
Primary location: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Associated domains: mag-etegra.com.my, mag.com.my, soyal.com.my
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.88
Domain
magnet.com.my

Actual
magnet.com.my

IP
43.225.109.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment