MAGNETICAT

Updated 71 days ago
  • ID: 7593387/111
After a period in which we designed and developed an in-house content management system, we started working for third parties, focusing, for the most part, on communities built around vBulletin. We developed more than 300 custom products for the vBulletin framework, always delivering high quality software, and in-depth, careful support to all our clients. A lot of communities flourished also thanks to our work and the unique products we developed for them. But you can see this by yourself, by reading our feedback section, which contains also links to external sites to guarantee you the objectivity of what you are reading... Our small team comprises two programmers and an artist - but each member of our team is also completely self-reliant, with knowledge of multiple techniques and technologies... The MagnetiCat Team offers web and graphic design services, vBulletin development, vBulletin upgrades and support, and high quality products for websites.
Also known as: MagnetiCat.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
magneticat.com

Actual
www.magneticat.com

IP
104.18.48.116, 104.18.49.116, 172.67.197.149

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment