MANNPROJECT

Updated 48 days ago
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 7593442/111
MannProject International Limited is a Technical Company in cooperation with Foreign Technical partners and Manufacturers which focuses on the customers need in Nigeria and its African Sub-Region with tailored services to specific requirement, to provide complete technical and economical solutions to industries ranging from Oil and Gas, Power Plant, Chemical, refineries, pharmaceutical to food processing and paint plants... Since 1988, MannProject has grown to become a premier specialty contractor of its type by developing people, procedures, safety standards, quality control and Experience schedule performance to meet customer needs. Our expertise and customer-driven philosophy are unsurpassed in the Oil & Gas Industry. MannProject provides EPIC responsive, customer-focused solutions by integrating design, fabrication, construction and installation to ensure faster and safer new project implementation & revamps with minimum down time... MannProject MannProject is founded in 1988 in..
Also known as: Mannproject International Limited, MannProject Sarl, Mannprojects, Mannprojects International Limited
Associated domains: mann-project.com, mannprojects.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mannproject.com

Actual
www.mannproject.com

IP
217.160.223.171

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment