MARKAN GLOBAL ENTERPRISES

Updated 53 days ago
  • Age: 43 years
  • ID: 7593568/111
435 Route 57 Port Murray, NJ 07865 USA
Founded in 1977, Markan Global Enterprises is a family owned business that supplies the Pharmaceutical, Generic/OTC and Nutraceutical industries with high quality excipients, botanical extracts and nutraceutical ingredients. Markan Global proudly represents the products of JRS Pharma, J. Rettenmaier, and K. Patel Phyto Extractions... We provide not only the highest quality products but also technical support and formulation development for all of our ingredients. Our in-house expertise on the use and application of our products is complemented by the technical excellence of the scientists at JRS Pharma. Our customers automatically get access to the decades of scientific and technical experience of our principals.
Also known as: Markan Global, Markan Global Enterprises, Inc.
Primary location: Port Murray United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
markanglobal.com

Actual
www.markanglobal.com

IP
216.15.151.18

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment