MANAGE

Updated 58 days ago
  • ID: 7593633/111
2211 Elliott Avenue, Suite 200, Seattle, WA 98121
As an IBM Premier Business Partner, Manage Inc. is committed to delivering high-quality products and services resulting in the highest levels of customer satisfaction. We are an application service provider technology company because we invest in the resources necessary to deliver timely, expert service and support to our valued clients from our offices in Seattle, Tacoma, Portland OR, and Austin, TX... Manage Inc. was founded on the premise of offering customers complete end-to-end information solutions. From small business accounting software to warehouse distribution software, Manage Inc is your application service provider. The founders shared a vision of developing a premier business by making technology our client's ally, not it's nemesis... Manage Inc. is an IBM Business Partner specializing in i Series computing hardware upgrades and programming support. We also provide cloud hosting and disaster recovery/ high availability services; and ERP, MRP, and Inventory Control System..
Also known as: Manage Inc, The Manage Incorporated
Primary location: Seattle United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

President
Domain
manageinc.com

Actual
www.manageinc.com

IP
72.19.20.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment