MAPLEFURNITUREINC

Updated 56 days ago
  • ID: 7593699/111
400 Finchdene Sq. #19 Scarborough, ON M1X 1E2
Maple Furniture Inc - We specialize in kitchen, bathrooms vanity and living interiors [metaslider id=83]... Maple Furniture in is a Scarborough (GTA) based company specialized kitchen, bathroom vanities, and living interiors. We build high quality custom-built fine woodworking products. We work closely with our clients to ensure exquisite products and only highest-quality products go into our custom interiors. We strongly believe in honesty and integrity.
Also known as: maplefurnitureinc inc.
Primary location: Scarborough
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
maplefurnitureinc.ca

Actual
maplefurnitureinc.ca

IP
35.209.22.110

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment