MARCALLIS AUTO PARTS CO

Updated 58 days ago
  • ID: 7593773/94
3rd Floor, Building 2,288 Feng Yong Road, Qing Gang Industrial Park, Shanghai, China
Marcallis Auto Parts Company Limited is one of the leading, comprehensive, manufactures and suppliers of automobile spare parts in China... Since 1985, Marcallis have been supplying OEM engine parts and replacement parts to many automobile distributors around the world. We distribute to USA, Europe, South Africa, South America and Middle East. We have our own warehouse, QC team and a tight network range of partner suppliers to offer you a full range, high quality selection at a competitive price... Our customers have built close relationships with us as we are a reliable supplier of high quality parts.
Also known as: Marcallis Auto Parts Co Ltd., Marcallis Auto Parts Company Limited, Marcallis Parts
Primary location: Shanghai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marcallisparts.com

Actual
www.marcallisparts.com

IP
192.186.235.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment