MAN-IN AUTOMATION

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 7593858/106
438/52 Soi Nakdee-Mungkorn, Moo 1, Theparuk Rd., Preaksa mai, Muang, Samutprakarn 10280
Man-in Automation Ltd. is established in year 2002 by Mr. Songwut Man-in. The primary intention is to build up the company to be the leader in providing the factory automation solution and service which is scarce in Thailand and be a portion in contributing the Automated manufacturing Technology for Thai industries.
Also known as: Man-in Automation Co.,Ltd., Man-in Automation Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
man-inautomation.com

Actual
www.man-inautomation.com

IP
61.19.246.235

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment