SHANGHAI PEONY PRINTING INK

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 107 years
  • ID: 7593967/87
NO.2310 Yangshupu Road, Shanghai, China
Shanghai Peony Printing Ink Co., Ltd. is a specialized manufacturing company that consists of research, production, and sale of printing ink. The company was incorporated in 1913 and with its over 100 years of history, has remained one of the top pioneers in the Chinese printing ink industry.
Also known as: Shanghai Peony Printing Ink Co.,Ltd.
Primary location: Shanghai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
manageadz.com

Actual
www.manageadz.com

IP
156.235.210.96

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment