MANIDASIA

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 7594187/111
8611 Concord Mills Blvd. #204 Concord, NC 28027
Manidasia is a company established for online media production and publishing. Our mission is to engage in the business of spreading positive energy through online media such as music, photographs, video, and technology. We are a family-run business and began operating in January of 2018 with our first online project, The Intangible Dimension.
Also known as: Manidasia Inc.
Primary location: Concord United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
manidasia.com

Actual
www.manidasia.com

IP
23.111.133.162

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment