MASTERAIR

Updated 67 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 7594205/110
Unit 9, Whitestown Business Park, Tallaght, Dublin 24
Founded in 1989, Masterair Services Ltd was originally established to provide a comprehensive service and preventative maintenance option to purchasers of air handling equipment and controls manufactured by Masterair Sales Ltd... Mastertech Engineering understand our clients' needs & we provide them with a professional, cost effective and efficient M&E solution... Masterair Services and Mastertech Engineering are committed to providing emergency support for essential services during the Covid-19 crisis.
Also known as: Masterair Sales, Masterair Sales Ltd., Masterair Services Ltd.
Primary location: Tallaght Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
masterair.ie

Actual
www.masterair.ie

IP
104.155.2.95

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment