MAQUIOBRAS

Updated 53 days ago
  • ID: 7594225/111
C/ Isaac Newton, 2, 50830 Villanueva de Gállego
MAQUIOBRAS S.A. was founded as a family-run company in Saragossa in 1984 by Mr Félix Ferruz, current Honorary Chairman, to operate in the field of manufacturing and marketing of formwork systems and construction machinery. Today, MAQUIOBRAS has kept its family structure and is run by the second generation of the Ferruz family... Our great team of professionals works according to this maxim, offering complete and absolute dedication, as well as the vast knowledge of the sector and the professionalism developed by all our employees. These convictions, our flexibility and commitment to innovation have allowed us to offer our customers active and satisfying construction solutions that are both solid and practical... Maquiobras manufacturer of walls, columns and ceiling formworks.
Also known as: MAQUIOBRAS, S.A.
Primary location: Zaragoza Spain
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maquiobras.com

Actual
www.maquiobras.com

IP
51.75.190.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment