MANDALA SYSTEMS

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 43 years
  • ID: 7594242/94
33 Ochterloney St., Suite 350 Dartmouth, NS Canada B2Y 4P5
We are IT Specialists who focus on the uniqueness of our customers and offer personalized solutions that work for you. We offer professional IT consulting to Halifax and beyond... Founded in 1977, Mandala (pronounced man/dalah) Systems Limited's initial products were a suite of software for licensees in the fast food industry. Our network of clients now stretches across Canada. We currently provide solutions for the manufacturing, distribution, retail, transportation, fish processing and travel industries.
Also known as: Mandala Systems Limited
Primary location: Dartmouth Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
General
Domain
mandala.ca

Actual
mandala.ca

IP
209.44.98.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment