MANIFOLD

Updated 57 days ago
  • ID: 7594268/111
Our company has established for more than ten years. We would like to introduce you our main products such as advertising matches and machines (Automatic Cleaning Machines, Sterilizer, Packing Machines and Papery Production Machines i.e. Tissues).
Also known as: MANIFOLD PACIFIC, MANIFOLD PACIFIC LIMITED
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manifold.com.hk

Actual
www.manifold.com.hk

IP
203.174.48.92

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment