MAR-K

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 7594275/111
6625 W Wilshire Blvd Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73132
We strive to be the benchmark against which all other truck parts are compared, from our outstanding parts to our quality shipping practices. MAR-K parts are shipped to thousands of retail customers and over 70 dealers all over the United States and Canada. Our ultimate goal is for every truck part sold to be a MAR-K part, whether we sell it or someone else does. We just know that MAR-K parts install, fit and are made better than any other parts out there - sometimes even better than the original... MAR-K is a manufacturer and supplier of superior quality products for the automotive restoration and restyling markets. Our mission is... What makes us different? MAR-K makes its parts in Oklahoma City, USA. We offer QUALITY parts built by Americans for old American-made trucks and cars. That is hard to find these days, in a world of imports.
Also known as: MAR-K Quality Parts
Primary location: Oklahoma City United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Website
Domain
mar-k.com

Actual
www.mar-k.com

IP
67.67.6.67

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment