MANNING ELECTRIC

Updated 3 days ago
  • ID: 7594341/112
154 27th Street - Brooklyn, NY 11232
Manning Electric was founded by Charles E. Manning in February of 1937. Upon the passing of his father in 1958, Donald Manning took control of the Company and carried on the family business. Continuing the family tradition, Jennifer Manning joined the Company in 2005. She became President in 2016.
Also known as: Manning Electric, Inc.
Primary location: Brooklyn United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manning-electric.com

Actual
www.manning-electric.com

IP
64.71.34.43

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment