MANHAL INFORMATION TECHONLOGIES

Updated 6 days ago
  • ID: 7594409/112
P.O.Box 52913, Riyadh 11573 Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Manhal Information Technologies offers state of the art WEB solutions. We are proud that our customers are satisfied. MIT has recently expanded its operations to the Gulf and ME region. With offices in Saudi Arabia, Dubai and Bahrain, Manhal Technologies has a large base of partners, alliances and systems integrators in the region... From its inception Manhal Information Technologies has been dedicated to providing quality Management Consulting, Systems Integration, and Total Information Technology Solutions for well established corporations.
Also known as: Manhal Information Technologies, Manhal Information Technologies Corp.
Primary location: Riyadh Saudi Arabia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
manhaltech.com

Actual
www.manhaltech.com

IP
67.43.9.174

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment