MBI - GmbH is a steel construction, engineering, and equipment manufacturing company, founded on 12/06/1990 by Mr Dmitar Maravic... Our products are purchased alike by wholesale dealers, independent installation engineers, and leading companies. Not only in Germany: with an export proportion of 70%, our brand has an international reputation... We use modern CNC technology for quality and precision machining of pipes. Furthermore, all products are electro-galvanised to reduce environmental impact. MBI products meet the most stringent requirements. Our customers appreciate our first-class quality standards.
Also known as: MBI GmbH, MBI Ltd., MBI Verteilerbau GmbH
Registration numbers: HRB 3905 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 119 929 419
Primary location: Geldern Chile
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mbi-verteilerbau.de

Actual
www.mbi-verteilerbau.de

IP
91.198.228.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment