MCINNIS BUILDERS

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 7594480/111
17320 Panama City Beach Pkwy, STE 107 Panama City Beach, FL 32413
McInnis Builders was founded by Procter McInnis and his father George McInnis. The founding team has a long standing reputation of excellence in construction, which began six decades ago with George's father and McInnis Brothers Construction, Inc. of Minden, Louisiana... McInnis Builders is a general contracting and construction management firm specializing in commercial, institutional, industrial and retail buildings. Our aim is to provide a positive construction experience for our clients by accomplishing their objectives while building with high quality workmanship and integrity... Our aim is to provide a positive construction experience for our clients by accomplishing their objectives, while building with high quality workmanship and integrity. McInnis Builders has successfully completed a wide range of projects ranging from tenant build-outs to multi-million dollar buildings. We have worked extensively in the food service industry, having completed over 100,000 sq. ft. of..
Also known as: McInnis Brothers Construction, Inc., McInnis Builders LLC
Primary location: Panama City Beach United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Chairman

President
Domain
mcinnisbuilders.com

Actual
mcinnisbuilders.com

IP
104.24.126.170, 104.24.127.170, 172.67.182.118

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HOSPITALITY STAFFING SOLUTIONS - hotelstaffrecruitment.com
  2. PENDULUM HEALTHCARE DEVELOPMENT - pendulumhealth.com
  3. MV INTERIOR DESIGN - melissaveda.com
  4. AARONS.COM - aarons.com
  5. WEIFANG CHENGDESHENG STEEL&WOOD PRODUCTS - wfcdsfurniture.com
0 comments Add a comment