MANKIRAN ELECTRONICS

Updated 151 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 7594730/106
Mankiran Electronics was incorporated in July 1997 having promoted by Technocrats with a total experience of more than 10 years in the field of Power Electronics.The company started commercial Production in November 1997 and today has over 800 satisfied customers and more than 250 OEM's.The basic philosophy behind our success "COMPREHENSIVE SUPPORT TO THE CUSTOMER BEFORE AND AFTER SALE"... Starting as an Electronics Designing Company in 1997, Mankiran Electronics Pvt Limited also started its manufacturing division in 2003 & service division in 2004. Today it has sufficient floor space of over 14000 Sq ft. spread over 4 floors, in the heart of the Electronic City in Sector 63, Noida. It houses its designing , manufacturing & service divisions, all in the same building and also has a high end technical training facility equipped with all the latest instruments for preparing Engineers for both, it's in house & industry requirements... We also do repairs & AMC of Indian & Imported..
Also known as: Mankiran Electronics Pvt Limited, Mankiran Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
Associated domains: mankiran.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
mankiranelectronics.com

Actual
mankiranelectronics.com

IP
173.244.41.86

Status
ErrorPage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment