MANMAX (M)

Updated 63 days ago
  • Age: 58 years
  • ID: 7594861/111
D5-2-9 & D-5-2-10, Solaris Dutamas, No 1, Jalan Dutamas 1, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, West Malaysia
Manmax (M) Sdn Bhd is a progressive service company founded in 2003. We are committed to providing excellent services in the areas of construction, Steel Fabrication & Installation. Since our beginning, Manmax Group of Companies has been committed to maintaining a legacy of integrity and quality. We strive to exceed our customer's expectations by developing and training our people who provide excellent service in a safe and ethical environment. We focus on safety and continuous improvement... Our culture is customer driven. We believe our success depends on understanding and exceeding the expectations of our customers. In our business quality and speed of delivery are the keys to survival and growth. Our customers are the focus of everything we do... Manmax (M) Sdn Bhd has begun its operation as a partnership business entity in 1999. However, due to expansion of the business activities and in order to enable it to take up greater challenge and responsibility, Manmax (M) Sdn Bhd, has..
Also known as: Manmax (M) Sdn Bhd, Manmax Group
Primary location: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.93
Domain
manmax.com.my

Actual
www.manmax.com.my

IP
47.254.197.186

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment