Mandre is located on southern shore of the island, offering a beautiful view towards islands of Maun and Skrda. The sea is warm and crystal clear, while different types of beaches can be found along the entire resort. Local bars are opened from early in the morning until late at night. Same applies for grocery stores and restaurants... Built just 30 meters from the sea, Apartments Mandre are offering a top quality service for more than 25 years.
Also known as: Mandre Apartmani
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mandreapartmani.com

Actual
www.mandreapartmani.com

IP
178.218.165.103

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment