MAHAJAK TRIO ELECTRONIC

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 7594955/112
MAHAJAK TRIO ELECTRONIC SDN BHD (MTE) is involved in the sourcing, sale and distribution of a wide and comprehensive range of professional sound equipment such as loudspeakers, audio mixers, amplifiers, signal processors, microphones, video-audio control systems and entertainment lightings. We also provide consultancy services, technical advice and conduct training on sound solutions, as well as testing and repair services... The MTE Company was incorporated in December 2010, and quickly began full business operation in February 2011. It was formed as a joint-venture with the Mahajak Group of Thailand. The Mahajak Group is a long-established group in Thailand involved in a broad spectrum of manufacturing, trading and services activity. This includes the distribution of professional audio equipment for more than 40 years, so much so that it has been regarded as a reference point in Thailand for anything connected with audio solutions... Today, TRIO Group has a well-established network..
Also known as: Mahajak Trio, MAHAJAK TRIO ELECTRONIC SDN BHD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
mahajaktrio.com

Actual
mahajaktrio.com

IP
104.31.74.134, 104.31.75.134, 172.67.192.88

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment