CAMPING

Updated 59 days ago
  • ID: 7594972/111
1234 lock, Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Prayag Heritage Pvt. Ltd. is a complete Destination Management Organization specializing in travel, events & prefabricated structures.The company is established with headquarters at Prayagraj, India, we have a dedicated team of professionals with extensive collective experience. The well-knit motivated team of committed people has in-depth knowledge with an unspoken passion to well look after and provide quality services to our guests. The philosophy is simple and aims to apply strong management practices in an atmosphere of collaboration and intellectual honesty.
Also known as: Kumbh Yatra
Primary location: Charlotte United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
mahakumbhyatra.com

Actual
www.mahakumbhyatra.com

IP
202.66.174.52

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment