MANAR

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 7594989/111
Manar Al Omran was established as one of the most prominent and successfule companies that sell and rent steel scaffolding and forwmork, as well as casting molded minerals in the Middle East. We strive to satisfy our clients... Manar Al Omran presents the top products in the field of formwork and scaffolding, including Bridges with H2O beams, Steel Walers, and Aluminium Beams. It includes all sort of Columns including Circular, Profemax, VMC, as well as a combo of Steel Waler with Aluminum and H2O. We also provide all sorts of wall systems from Variform Curved, Profex, Profemax and more..... Establish the status of " Manar Al Omran Company" as one of the most prominent and most successful companie sell , rents, the purchase steel scaffolding and formwork and casting molded mineral in the Middle East and the global reach of the market.
Also known as: Manar Al, Manar Al Omran
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
manar.com.sa

Actual
www.manar.com.sa

IP
70.38.7.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment