M&R BUSINESS SOFTWARE SYSTEMS

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 7595081/98
Galena, OH 43021
We are the creators of the M&R Retail Management System in use in retail environments since 1984. M&R Business Software Systems was founded in 1995 to support and advance the development of this retail package.
Also known as: M&R Business Software Systems, Inc
Primary location: Galena United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
mandrsoftware.com

Actual
www.mandrsoftware.com

IP
174.138.191.230

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment