MANFIELD

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 7595308/109
138 Cecil Street #05-02 Cecil Court Singapore 069538
Manfield is a professional Headhunting, Recruitment and Consultancy Company first established in Singapore since 1995, we've also expanded our presence to Mainland China since 2005. Consultants in Manfield possess deep knowledge and expertise of industries they specialise in. With more than 100,000 unique profiles in our database, our dedicated team is constantly to source, interview and shortlist the ideal people for organisation, and have the passion to deliver effective human capital solutions. We are passionate to serve to our best capacity. We uphold professional values and instill confidence in our clients, including establishing long term business relationships with them.
Also known as: Manfield Group Of Companies
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manfield.com.sg

Actual
manfield.com.sg

IP
111.235.137.78

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment