MANKENBERG

Updated 77 days ago
  • ID: 7595360/111
Spenglerstr. 99 23556 Lübeck
Mankenberg - Self-acting Control Valves optimum and specific solutions from standard up to customized special valves... Due to the ongoing situation with COVID-19, we have established appropriate measures to protect our employees and ensure our ability to deliver.
Also known as: MANKENBERG GmbH, OOO Mankenberg
Registration numbers: 2713 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 135082713
Primary location: Lübeck Chile
Associated domains: mankenberg-gmbh.com, mankenberg-gmbh.eu, mankenberg-gmbh.info, mankenberg-gmbh.net, mankenberg-gmbh.org, mankenberg.co.uk, mankenberg.in
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.83
Domain
mankenberg.com

Actual
www.mankenberg.com

IP
88.99.91.119

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment