MANGAN CONSULTING

Updated 46 days ago
  • ID: 7595461/111
10740 Meridian Ave. N., Suite 209 Seattle, Washington 98133
Our mission is to assist our clients with their wealth and financial management, tax planning, and tax preparation so they achieve financial peace of mind... We are an innovative tax and financial planning team committed to providing an unparalleled level of service for our clients. We offer a comprehensive package of professional services, specializing in Wealth Management, Investment Management, Tax Planning and Compliance. Rick Mangan, CPA, PFS, CFP® founded Mangan Wealth Management... Mangan Wealth Management provides a holistic solution for those interested in integrating their financial management, tax, and estate strategies.
Also known as: Mangan Consulting, Inc., Mangan Wealth Management, Inc.
Primary location: Seattle United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manganwm.com

Actual
www.manganwm.com

IP
66.96.146.102

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment